PL Jr School A1- FName A1-LName A2-FName A2-LName #fish #alive Wt Sht Late Pen F Wt. BF AOY Pts
1 Hart Co MS Riley sanders Landry Carter 5 5 17.31     0 17.31 3.98 300
2 Clarks Hill  Hunter Minyard     5 5 16.66     0 16.66   299
3 Central MS Kyle Wood Bradley Merritt 5 5 15.07     0 15.07 6.34 298
4 Central MS Jonah Yates Wyatt Harmon 5 5 14.73     0 14.73 3.5 297
5 Clarks Hill  Preston Holmes Tripp Brantley 5 5 14.21     0 14.21   296
6 Franklin Co MS Brantley Grizzle Connor Borum 5 5 13.23     0 13.23   295
7 Madison Co MS Brady Garrison Riley Haney 5 5 13.13     0 13.13   294
8 Dawson Co JH Carter Cunningham Kovi Edgil 5 5 13.04     0 13.04   293
9 Heard Co MS Ellis Turner Blalock Eskew 5 5 13.03     0 13.03   292
10 Chatuge Anglers River Huffman Rob Barter 5 5 12.64     0 12.64   291
11 Morgan County MS Brody Torbush JD Watkins 5 5 12.43     0 12.43 3.89 290
12 Morgan County MS Trip Jenkins Broughton Allen 5 5 12.16     0 12.16 4.6 289
13 BCA Sam Nash Dean Craven 5 5 12.08     0 12.08   288
14 Franklin Co MS Brody Kellum Carson Thompson 5 5 11.91     0 11.91   287
15 Lee County MS Weston Anderson Tyler  Henderson 5 5 11.40     0 11.40   286
16 Tallulah Falls School Daryl (DJ) Broome Jack Thomson 5 5 11.14     0 11.14   285
17 GBN Liam Garrett Hunter Ash 5 5 10.87     0 10.87   284
18 Jefferson MS Daniel Coker     4 4 10.55     0 10.55   283
19 Clarks Hill  Nicholas Deckert Nathan Moore 4 4 10.46     0 10.46   282
20 BCA Hunter Givens Luke Black 4 4 10.27     0 10.27   281
21 Central MS Walker Britt Holt Harmon 4 4 10.04     0 10.04   280
22 Jefferson MS Jacob Janning Ben Wilson 5 5 10.00     0 10.00   279
23 Tift Co Emma Thompson Canton Moore 5 5 9.87     0 9.87   278
24 Hahira MS Douglas Ruff Tyler Burnam 5 5 9.83     0 9.83   277
25 Clarks Hill  Tucker Bruyninckx Ayden Hair 5 5 9.68     0 9.68   276
26 Central MS Logan Forrester Conner Muse 4 4 9.59     0 9.59   275
27 Jefferson MS Brennan Mills     4 4 9.36     0 9.36   274
28 Lumpkin County Audrey Gailey Lyndsey Gailey 5 5 9.00     0 9.00   273
29 Hahira MS Colton Lupton Bryson Stone 4 4 8.69     0 8.69 4.27 272
30 Lee County MS Zac  Eubanks Reilly Marshall 4 4 7.76     0 7.76   271
31 Jefferson MS Wyatt Dunagan Wyatt Clayton 3 3 6.76     0 6.76 3.29 270
32 Lee County MS Cole Bridges Payton Schabeck 2 2 5.43     0 5.43   269
33 Franklin Co MS Caden Cawthon Luke Holcomb 2 2 5.13     0 5.13   268
34 Hahira MS Braxton Lane Jackson Dowdy 2 2 3.54     0 3.54   267
35 Trinity Christian Reid Briggs Jackson Jones 2 2 3.21     0 3.21   266
36 Hahira MS Atley  Surrency     1 1 2.44     0 2.44 2.44 265
37 Tift Co Walton Slaven Sophie Guess 1 1 2.23     0 2.23 2.23 264
38 Hahira MS Sawyer Taylor Warren Garland 1 1 1.82     0 1.82 1.82 263
39 Commerce Joseph Shubert Jaxson Jarvis 1 1 1.38     0 1.38 1.38 262
40 Lee County MS Mikey Kennedy     0   0.00     0 0.00   212
41 Central MS Tristan Elrod Tucker Simmons 0   0.00     0 0.00   212
42 Tift Co Mason Lundy Zach Ring 0   0.00     0 0.00   212
43 Franklin Co MS Ryan Hart Toben Yearwood 0   0.00     0 0.00   212
44 Mt Paran Christian School Bodee Powell Cooper Turnbull 0   0.00     0 0.00   212
45 Central MS Levi Irby Colton Huber 0   0.00     0 0.00   212
46 Mount Paran Nolan Wolfe Blake Jervey 0   0.00     0 0.00   212
47 Tift Co     Hadley Griffin 0   0.00     0 0.00   212
DNF Oconee MS Bowen Miller Charlie West           0 0.00    
DNF Jefferson Landon Lord Cohen Hall           0 0.00