PL Jr School A1- First Name A1-Last Name A2-First Name A2-Last Name # fish # alive Wt Sht Lt Pen Final Wt. Big Fish AOY Pts
1 Franklin County MS Brody Kellum Carson Thompson 5 5 10.2     0 10.24 3.01 300
2 Morgan County Middle School Trip Jenkins Broughton Allen 5 5 8.92     0 8.92 3.4 299
3 Towns County MS River Huffman Miles Donaldson 5 5 8.58     0 8.58   298
4 Clarks Hill  Tucker Bruyninckx Ayden Hair 5 5 7.82     0 7.82   297
5 Franklin County MS Brantley Grizzle Connor Borum 5 5 7.55     0 7.55   296
6 Greenbrier Fishing Team Braeden Rustan     5 5 7.34     0 7.34   295
7 Franklin County MS Ryan Hart Toben Yearwood 5 5 7.1     0 7.1 1.65 294
8 Tallulah Falls School Daryl (DJ) Broome Jack Thomson 5 5 7.04     0 7.04   293
9 Hart county high school Kale Temple Luke Schnell 5 5 6.94     0 6.94   292
10 Jefferson MS Brennan Mills Barrett Clayton 5 5 6.93     0 6.93   291
11 Trinity Christian School Reid Briggs     5 5 6.9     0 6.9   290
12 Central MS Tristan Elrod Tucker Simmons 5 5 6.72     0 6.72 2.33 289
13 Hahira MS Mason Kautzman Winston Sharpe 5 5 6.55     0 6.55 1.91 288
14 Lee County MS Zac  Eubanks Reilly Marshall 4 4 6.54     0 6.54   287
15 Mount Paran Christian School Nolan Wolfe Blake Jervey 5 5 6.46     0 6.46   286
16 Hart County MS Riley Sanders Landry Carter 5 4 6.2     0.25 5.95   285
17 Jefferson MS Jacob Janning Ben Wilson 5 5 5.89     0 5.89   284
18 Oconee County Brody Christopher Colby Christopher 5 5 5.77     0 5.77   283
19 Central MS Jonah Yates Wyatt Harmon 5 5 5.71     0 5.71   282
20 Clarks Hill  Drew Higgins Hunter Minyard 5 5 5.57     0 5.57   281
21 Central MS tripp braswell     4 4 5.5     0 5.5 2.01 280
22 Lee County MS Christal Rudd Carter  Lawrence  2 2 5.06     0 5.06 3.68 279
23 Lee County MS Weston Anderson Tyler  Henderson 3 3 4.98     0 4.98   278
24 Bethlehem Christian Academy Sam Nash Dean Craven 4 4 4.07     0 4.07   277
25 Fellowship Of Christian Athletes Carson Seagraves     2 2 3.01     0 3.01   276
26 Jefferson High School Daniel Coker Tripp Porter 2 2 2.83     0 2.83   275
27 Dawson County Junior High Carter Cunningham Kovi Edgil 3 3 2.75     0 2.75   274
28 Hahira MS Cade  Eckdahl Warren Garland 3 3 2.71     0 2.71   273
29 Madison County MS Brady Garrison Riley Haney 3 3 2.49     0 2.49   272
30 Central Middle Sam Gibbs Rhett Mcclung 2 2 2.42     0 2.42   271
31 Central MS Logan Forrester Conner Muse 1 1 2.06     0 2.06 2.06 270
32 Central MS Kyle Wood Bradley Merritt 2 2 1.83     0 1.83   269
33 Central MS Holt Harmon Walker Britt 1 1 1.69     0 1.69 1.69 268
34 Heard County MS Ellis Turner Blalock Eskew 2 2 1.46     0 1.46   267
35 Lee County MS Charlie Proctor Brooks Strickland 1 1 1.45     0 1.45 1.45 266
36 Hahira MS Cooper  Taylor Hamlin West 1 1 1.25     0 1.25 1.25 265
37 Clarks Hill  Nicholas Deckert Nathan Moore 1 1 1.19     0 1.19 1.19 264
38 Bethlehem Christian Academy Hunter Givens Luke Black 1 1 1.19     0 1.19 1.19 264
39 Hahira MS Douglas Ruff Tyler Burnam 1 1 1.16     0 1.16 1.16 263
40 Jefferson MS Wyatt Dunagan Wyatt Clayton 1 1 1     0 1 1 262
41 Hahira MS Colten Cooper Wyatt Ferguson 1 1 0.98     0 0.98 0.98 261
42 Lee County MS Cole Bridges Payton Schabeck 1 1 0.81     0 0.81 0.81 260
43 Morgan County Middle School Ryker Pittman Cooper Pittman 0 0 0     0 0   210
44 Greenbrier Fishing Team Austin Fulghum Adrien Chavez 0 0 0     0 0   210
45 Oconee Middle Bowen Miller Charlie West 0 0 0     0 0   210
46 Clarks Hill  Preston Holmes Tripp Brantley 0 0 0     0 0   210
47 Bethlehem Christian Academy Harrison Rogers Mattox Cauley 0 0 0     0 0   210
48 Morgan County Middle School Jace Vandiver Seth Mullins 0 0 0     0 0   210
49 Villa Rica High School Jr Division Graysen Cross Kobie Cross 0 0 0     0 0   210
50 Morgan County Middle School Will Letson Jayden Roberts 0 0 0     0 0   210
51 Central Elementary School Parker Hall Knox Benefield 0 0 0     0 0   210
52 Heard County Middle Jeremiah Kehrley Jonah kehrley 0 0 0     0 0   210
53 GBN Liam Garrett Hunter Ash 0 0 0     0 0   210
54 Morgan County Middle School Brody Torbush JD Watkins 0 0 0     0 0   210
55 Hahira MS Atley  Surrency Hunter  Stalvey 0 0 0     0 0   210