B# Jr School A1- FName A1-LName A2-FName A2-LName #fish #alive Wt Sht Late Pen D1
F Wt.
Big Fish
29 Chatuge Anglers River Huffman Robbie Barter 5 5 16.51     0 16.51 5.44
1 Franklin County MS Brody Kellum Carson Thompson 5 5 16.37     0 16.37 3.61
8 Hart County MS Kale Temple Luke Schnell 5 5 15.24     0 15.24 4.19
43 Dawson County Carter Cunningham Kovi Edgil 5 5 14.64     0 14.64 4.97
2 Central MS Kyle  Wood Bradley Merritt 5 5 12.91     0 12.91 3.69
39 Lee County Weston Anderson Tyler  Henderson 5 5 10.95     0 10.95 4.60
24 Hart County MS Riley sanders Landry Carter 5 5 10.68     0 10.68  
26 Jefferson MS Brennan Mills Barrett Clayton 5 1 11.22     1 10.22 3.59
11 Clarks Hill Preston Holmes Tripp Brantley 5 4 10.11     0.25 9.86 3.56
14 Franklin County MS Brantley Grizzle Connor Borum 5 5 9.83     0 9.83  
15 Franklin County MS Ryan Hart Toben Yearwood 5 5 9.27     0 9.27  
25 Tallulah Falls School Daryl “DJ” Broome Jr. Jack Thomson 5 5 9.08     0 9.08  
22 Oconee County Brody Christopher Colby Christopher 5 5 8.68     0 8.68  
37 Jefferson MS jacob janning ben wilson 5 5 8.53     0 8.53  
38 Clarks Hill Nicholas Deckert Nathan Moore 5 5 8.44     0 8.44  
28 Clarks Hill Tucker Bruyninckx Ayden Hair 5 3 8.67     0.5 8.17  
32 Madison county Brady Garrison Riley Haney 5 5 8.15     0 8.15  
42 GBN Liam Garrett Hunter Ash 5 5 8.04     0 8.04  
13 Hahira MS Byron Kautzman Winston  Sharpe 5 5 7.65     0 7.65  
3 Central MS Wyatt Harmon Jonah Yates 5 4 7.81     0.25 7.56  
44 Central MS Levi Irby Colton Huber 5 4 7.64     0.25 7.39  
27 Morgan County MS Ryker Pittman Cooper Pittman 4 4 7.12     0 7.12  
17 Franklin County MS Caden Cawthon Luke Holcomb 5 4 7.07     0.25 6.82  
35 Lee County Cole Bridges Payton Schabeck 5 5 6.56     0 6.56  
5 Oconee MS Bowen Miller Charlie West 4 4 6.49     0 6.49  
36 Heard County MS Ellis Turner Blalock Eskew 5 5 6.20     0 6.2  
10 Hahira MS Bryson Stone Colton Lupton 5 5 6.00     0 6  
41 BCA Sam Nash Dean Craven 4 4 5.66     0 5.66  
9 Trinity Christian School Jackson Jones Reid Briggs 5 5 5.37     0 5.37  
4 Jefferson MS Wyatt Dunagan Wyatt Clayton 2 2 3.71     0 3.71  
21 Morgan County MS Trip Jenkins Broughton Allen 3 3 3.61     0 3.61  
16 Lee County Zac  Eubanks Reilly Marshall 2 2 3.31     0 3.31  
18 Hahira MS Sawyer Taylor Warren  Garland 3 3 3.29     0 3.29  
6 Central MS Holt Harmon Walker Britt 3 3 3.26     0 3.26  
33 Tift County Cora McCrary Hadley Griffin 2 2 2.75     0 2.75  
34 Hahira MS Jack Dowdy Braxton Lane 3 3 3.59 1   1 2.59  
19 Hahira MS Doulgas  Ruff Tyler Burnam 3 2 2.52     0.25 2.27  
31 Central MS Tristan Elrod Tucker Simmons 2 2 2.20     0 2.2  
20 Morgan County MS Brody Torbush JD Watkins 2 2 2.10     0 2.1  
30 BCA Hunter Givens Luke Black 2 2 1.39     0 1.39  
23 Lumpkin County Audrey Gailey Lyndsey Gailey 1 1 1.19     0 1.19  
12 Hahira MS Colten Cooper Wyatt Ferguson 1 1 0.98     0 0.98  
7 Tift County Emma Grace Thompson Canton Moore 1 1 0.82     0 0.82  
40 Central MS Logan  Forrester Conner Muse 0 0 0.00     0 0