B# Jr School A1- First Name A1-Last Name A2-First Name A2-Last Name #f #a Wt S L Pen FWt BF AOY Pts
42 Franklin County Middle School Brody Kellum Carson Thompson 4 4 9.59     0 9.59 3.29 300
2 Dawson County Junior High Carter Cunningham Kovi Edgil 5 5 7.32     0 7.32   299
4 Central Middle School Jonah Yates Wyatt Harmon 3 3 5.43     0 5.43 3.29 298
21 Greenbrier Middle School Braeden Rustan Mason Miller 3 3 4.32     0 4.32   297
47 Lee County Middle  Zac  Eubanks Reilly Marshall 1 1 3.97     0 3.97 3.97 296
35 Morgan County Middle School Trip Jenkins Broughton Allen 2 2 3.59     0 3.59   295
19 Oconee County Brody Christopher Colby Christopher 2 2 3.40     0 3.40 1.79 294
44 GBN Liam Garrett Hunter Ash 1 1 3.19     0 3.19 3.19 293
9 Chatuge Anglers River Huffman Miles Donaldson 3 3 3.10     0 3.10   292
30 Hart County Middle School Kale Temple Luke Schnell 3 3 2.74     0 2.74   291
3 Franklin County Middle School Brantley Grizzle Connor Borum 2 2 2.69     0 2.69   290
25 Fellowship of Christian Athletes Carson Seagraves Jackson Sharp 1 1 2.68     0 2.68 2.68 289
8 Jefferson Middle School Wyatt Dunagan Wyatt Clayton 2 2 2.62     0 2.62   288
16 Madison County Middle School Brady Garrison Riley Haney 2 2 2.58     0 2.58   287
31 Clarks Hill  Preston Holmes Tripp Brantley 2 2 2.41     0 2.41   286
7 Mount Paran Christian Nolan Wolfe Blake Jervey 2 2 2.17     0 2.17   285
28 Central Middle School Logan Forrester Joshua Muse 2 2 2.13     0 2.13   284
12 Hart County Middle school Landry Carter Riley Sanders 1 1 2.08     0 2.08 2.08 283
33 Jefferson Middle School Daniel Coker Tripp Porter 1 1 1.95     0 1.95   282
34 Heard County Middle School Jeremiah Kehrley Jonah Kehrley 1 1 1.69     0 1.69 1.69 281
20 Lee County Middle Christal Rudd Carter Lawrence 1 1 1.11     0 1.11 1.11 280
32 Central Middle School Kyle Wood Bradley Merritt 1 1 1.01     0 1.01 1.01 279
1 Jefferson Middle School Landon Lord Cohen Hall 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
5 Central middle School Tripp Braswell Slade Williams 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
6 Madison County Middle Landry Tolbert Theron Lord 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
10 Clarks Hill  Nicholas Deckert Nathan Moore 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
11 Central Middle School Holt Harmon Walker Britt 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
13 Central Middle Sam Gibbs Rhett McClung 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
14 Clarks Hill  Drew Higgins Hunter Minyard 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
15 Lee County Middle  Charlie Proctor Brooks Strickland 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
17 VILLA RICA HS JR DIV GRAYSEN CROSS KOBIE CROSS 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
18 Morgan County Middle School Jace Vandiver Seth Mullins 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
22 Tallulah Falls School Daryl (DJ) Broome Jack Thomson 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
23 Lee County Middle Cole Bridges Payton Schabeck 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
24 Lee County Middle  Mack McCarty Nate Shepard 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
27 Heard County Middle School Ellis Turner Blalock Eskew 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
29 Clarks Hill  Tucker Bruyninckx Ayden Hair 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
36 Southwest Georgia Academy Jeb Trawick Jackson Jones 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
37 Morgan County Middle School Brody Torbush JD Watkins 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
38 Lee County Middle  Weston Anderson Tyler  Henderson 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
39 Oconee Middle Bowen Miller Charlie West 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
40 Franklin County Middle School Luke Holcomb Caden Cawthon 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
41 Jefferson Middle School Brennan Mills Barrett Clayton 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
43 Mt Paran Christain School Bodee Powell Copper Turnbull 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
45 Central Elementary School Miles Hall Knox Benefield 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229
46 Central MS of Carrollton ga. tristan elrod Tucker Simmons 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   229