B# High School A1- First Name A1-Last Name A2-First Name A2-Last Name #f #a Wt S L Pen FWt BF AOY Pts
42 Jefferson High School Cole Griggs Camden Gunter 5 5 11.35     0 11.35   300
107 Chatuge Anglers Logan Russell Owen Jenkins 5 5 11.34     0 11.34 3.49 299
72 North Paulding High School Delbert Wilson Hayden Whittemore 5 5 10.93     0 10.93   298
105 Clarks Hill  Wick Medlin Jase Sparks 5 5 10.38     0 10.38 3.34 297
10 Morgan County High School Nolan Holloway Jackson Fanning 5 5 10.32     0 10.32 2.56 296
51 Greenbrier High School Henry Garrett Jacob Hodge 5 5 10.25     0 10.25   295
113 Loganville Chan Cawthon Troy Harper 5 5 9.92     0 9.92   294
108 Madison Co. High Levi Seagraves Blake Hooper 5 5 9.88     0 9.88   293
91 Mount Paran Christian School Chloe Keel Nani Grace Arnold 5 5 9.81     0 9.81   292
114 Madison County High School Logan Fisher Will Hart 5 5 9.48     0 9.48 3.48 291
37 Clarks Hill  Isaac Dewsbury Joshua Mojica 5 5 9.21     0 9.21 4.89 290
25 Rabun County High School Owen Thompson Jasper Stancil 5 5 9.03     0 9.03 3.79 289
110 North Paulding High School Blake Edwards Caleb Edwards 5 5 9.00     0 9.00   288
50 Bainbridge High School Bowynn Brown Shane Dill 5 5 8.95     0 8.95   287
41 Greenbrier High School Parker Leiter Carson Tomac 5 5 8.92     0 8.92   286
68 Cook High Mason White Levi Singeltary 4 4 8.18     0 8.18 4.07 285
77 Pickens High School Wyatt Richards Colby Goforth 5 5 8.17     0 8.17   284
55 Greenbrier High School Hayden Reville Mason Garnto 5 5 7.85     0 7.85   283
43 Westfield School Benjamin Lawson Brant Beckham 5 5 7.34     0 7.34   282
92 Winder-Barrow Brett Boswell Dylan Thayer 3 3 7.29     0 7.29   281
20 GBN High School Luke Davis Peyton Dunn 5 5 7.26     0 7.26   280
48 Oconee County High School Grady Bartlett Reese Brown 5 5 7.17     0 7.17   279
6 Greenbrier High School Logan Dixon Walker Cely 5 5 6.86     0 6.86 2.57 278
12 Greenbrier High School Lucas Johnson Bryant Hodge 5 5 6.22     0 6.22 1.54 277
86 GBN High School Coby Thompson Bentley Floyd 5 5 6.18     0 6.18   276
87 Greenbrier High School Tripp Tamasi Grayson Sidel 3 3 6.10     0 6.10   275
103 GBN High School Camden Potts Landon Stirling 3 3 5.99     0 5.99   274
82 Tallulah Falls Goerge Ketch Austin Zigler 2 1 5.67     0.25 5.42 5.67 273
100 Miller County High School Landon Givens Carson Wilson 3 3 5.14     0 5.14   272
29 West GA AmBASSadors Garrett Cromer Levi Garner 2 2 5.12     0 5.12 3.41 271
22 Oconee County High Sauel Davis Jackson Dew 5 5 4.95     0 4.95   270
83 Clarks Hill  Trey Blackmon Blake Tench 4 4 4.89     0 4.89   269
14 Lee County High School  Hunter Rudd Seth Walls 4 4 4.84     0 4.84   268
52 Stephens County Colton Bartmas Luke Carter 4 4 4.84     0 4.84   268
59 Morgan County High School Braydon Rhoades Jordan Rhoades 2 2 4.78     0 4.78   267
75 Lee County High School  Tripp Williams Tanner Rojek 5 5 4.66     0 4.66   266
115 Creekview HS Eric Beasley Seth Johnson 4 4 4.54     0 4.54   265
46 Fellowship Christian School Holden McClung Robert Wade 3 3 4.42     0 4.42   264
84 Harris County High School Levi Bolton Pierce Smith 4 4 4.20     0 4.20   263
15 Banks County High School Kasey Lowe Zak McClellon 3 3 4.11     0 4.11   262
56 West Georgia AmBASSadors Sean Lawson Brooks Lawson 3 3 4.09     0 4.09 2.14 261
4 Pickens high school Jackson Moss Cooper Cantrell 3 3 3.87     0 3.87   260
35 Franklin County High School Rylan Tamplin AJ Peeples 2 2 3.74     0 3.74   259
17 Haralson County High School Dalton Tilley Ethan Carter 2 1 3.62     0.25 3.37 3.62 258
7 Pickens High School Blake Puckett Sawyer Hogan 2 2 3.35     0 3.35   257
16 Trinity Christian School Max  Gosdin Wyatt Wood 3 3 3.16     0 3.16   256
112 Lumpkin County high school Levi Self Andy Abernathy 3 3 3.04     0 3.04   255
62 Clarke Central High School Bo Brodrick Lukas Cornish 1 1 2.89     0 2.89 2.89 254
89 Trinity Christian School Matthew Wells Reese Earl 1 1 2.81     0 2.81 2.81 253
24 Lee County High School  Brady Winborne Matthew English 2 2 2.37     0 2.37   252
5 Morgan County High School Benjamin Lanford Colby Brown 2 2 2.33     0 2.33   251
79 Trinity Christian School Cason Rowland Kate Sweitzer 2 2 2.23     0 2.23   250
61 Clarks Hill  Baden Culpepper Chris Shay 1 1 2.21     0 2.21 2.21 249
8 North Paulding Mitchell Dean Eli Wiggins 1 1 2.18     0 2.18 2.18 248
95 Harris County Colby Koon Cole Reynolds 2 2 2.18     0 2.18   248
98 Lee County High School  Nikki Jones Stewart Mixon 1 1 2.04     0 2.04 2.04 247
9 Franklin County High School briar dove kase dove 2 2 2.00     0 2.00   246
11 Clarks Hill  Coleman Clark Gunner Couch 1 1 1.68     0 1.68   245
49 Jefferson High School AVERY CRANE KAI LATIMER 1 1 1.60     0 1.60 1.6 244
34 Harris County High Storm Clark Gunnar Williamson 1 1 1.56     0 1.56 1.56 243
73 Clarke Central High School Macon Davis Cheyten Hernandez-Gambill 4 4 2.55 1   1 1.55   242
54 Clarks Hill  Will Darley Roper Putnam 1 1 1.45     0 1.45   241
28 Brookstone School Waits Rue Lane Cannon 1 1 1.28     0 1.28   240
1 Trinity Christian School Zed Wingo Mikie  Lachey 1 1 1.16     0 1.16 1.16 239
53 Newnan High School Nathan Preston Gavin Deck 1 1 1.06     0 1.06 1.06 238
19 Brookstone School Brooks Rice Jack Douglas 1 0 1.19     0.25 0.94   237
33 Bainbridge High School Tyler Godwin Caden Godwin 1 1 0.83     0 0.83 0.83 236
90 Trinity Christian School Cooper Bell Mark Hammock 1 1 0.78     0 0.78 0.78 235
104 Clarks Hill  Nathan Deckert Landyn Geisler 2 2 1.70 1   1 0.70   234
2 Heard county high school Brock Wilson James Cash 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
13 Eastside Highschool James Campbell Griffin Lane 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
18 Eastside High Shool Sawyer Mitchell Wyatt Baker 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
21 Miller County High School Brody Kelly Cooper Williams 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
23 Franklin County High School Rowan Kennedy Macarter Williams 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
26 Buford High School Samuel Shoemaker Avery Shoemaker 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
27 Lumpkin County High School Andrew Moss Carder Dockery 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
30 Thomas County Central High School Jace Wilson Colbey Croft 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
31 Bremen High School Sam Lovvorn Austin Robinson 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
32 Trinity Christian School Andrew Hobgood Landon McInvale 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
36 Mount Paran Christian Dylan Lindsey Colby Clayton 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
38 Mount Paran Christian School Patterson Hunter Abbie Lee 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
39 East Side Wyatt Almand Carter Galloway 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
40 Heard county high school Walker Gillespie Mason Gillespie 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
44 Morgan County High School Caden Nation Joshua Edenfield 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
45 Harris County High School Luke LaFortune Reese Bowden 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
47 Haralson County High School Matthew Poss Jaeden Alexander 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
57 Newnan High School Tayson Harrison Cade Johnston 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
58 Clarks Hill  Fisher Faulkner Justin Frazee 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
60 Harris County High School Josh Gross Dalton Rogers 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
63 Clarks Hill  Sydney Metts Bryce Bentley 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
64 Tallulah Falls Haygen James Koen Eller 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
65 Greenbrier High School Ryan Krueger Single Single 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
66 Central High School Cooper Lee Corbin Piepmeier 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
67 Harris County High School Camden Harmon Landon Wright 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
69 Lumpkin Co High School Scooter James W Ligon Daniel McCrady 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
70 Harris County High School Cameron Smith Gavin Mardi 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
74 Lee County High School  Thomas Hoey III Cole Hardison 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
76 Clarke Central Gladiators Luke Garofalo Jude Greco 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
78 Trinity Christian School Carter Jones Cody Fischer 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
80 Alexander High School Justin Slocombe Austin Verner 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
81 Morgan County High School Jason Dixon Justice Lewis 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
85 Greenbrier High School Deuce Garland Evan Beard 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
88 Mount Paran Christian School Matthew Cox Paulmer Heath 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
93 Jefferson High School Kaleb DeLisle JianCarlos Acevedo 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
94 Trinity Christian School Jayce Blalock Jake  Campbell 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
96 Fannin County High School Brady Coleman Anthony S Waldrep 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
97 Bremen High School Blake Haynes Blane Haynes 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
99 Pickens High School Ashton Smith James Lubke 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
101 Seminole Co High School jonathan jarvis Tanner Trawick 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
102 North Paulding high school Thomas Williams Griffin Thomas 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
106 Greenbrier High School Matthew Johnson Jordan Duncan 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
109 West GA AmBASSadors lee-r railey russ stephens 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184
111 Southwest Georgia Academy Olin Thompson TJ Greene 0 0 0.00     0 0.00   184